PluginsDownloadsModified
Simple Blog22,3932016-06-06
Special Contact Form9,1532016-06-06
Site Counter7,7602016-06-06
Simple Slideshow7,6332016-06-06
Simple Search7,4170000-00-00
Multi-Language Manager5,9862016-02-19
Password Protected Pages5,0532012-05-25
jsCalendar4,0382016-03-01
Bootstrap Carousel Gallery3,8432016-03-13
Execute PHP3,6670000-00-00
Easy Comments3,6232012-04-20
Tall Gallery Style3,4960000-00-00
Anti Spam Math3,4342013-05-04
Wallpaper Changer2,9712016-03-11
Publication Date2,4362013-04-09
Shadow Box Gallery2,1642013-05-14
Expandable Text2,0672016-02-19
Plugin Examples1,9522016-02-19
Page Protect1,6790000-00-00
Syntax Highlighter1,5352016-06-06
Child Thumbnails9982016-02-29
Feature Test6180000-00-00
Exploit Checker4882016-06-10
test plugin02012-03-17
Multiple Sites02012-02-19
Example Plugin02012-02-19
Total: 26 addons104,404

Homepage
typesettercms.com

Forum Posts
1968

Last Visit
2017-11-08

Registered
2009-11-09

News

Typesetter 5.1
8/12/2017

Typesetter 5.0.1 is now available for download. 5.1 includes bug fixes, UI/UX improvements, ... Read More

Over 8 Times Faster Than Wordpress
5/3/2016

We've known for a long time that Typesetter is fast. It's something we take pride ... Read More

More News

creisi productions

Dienstleistungen von creisi productions, Luzern (Schweiz): Konzeption, Planung und Erstellung Ihres Internet-Auftritts, Betreuung und Aktualisierung Ihrer Website, Programmierun...

Find out more about our Provider Spotlight

Log In

  Register