PluginsDownloadsModified
Simple Blog23,2012016-06-06
Special Contact Form9,6462016-06-06
Site Counter7,9942016-06-06
Simple Slideshow7,9792016-06-06
Simple Search7,4170000-00-00
Multi-Language Manager6,3392016-02-19
Password Protected Pages5,4112012-05-25
jsCalendar4,1662016-03-01
Bootstrap Carousel Gallery4,0732016-03-13
Easy Comments3,8842012-04-20
Anti Spam Math3,7142013-05-04
Execute PHP3,6670000-00-00
Tall Gallery Style3,4960000-00-00
Wallpaper Changer3,2192016-03-11
Publication Date2,6902013-04-09
Shadow Box Gallery2,3082013-05-14
Expandable Text2,1842016-02-19
Plugin Examples2,0732016-02-19
Page Protect1,6790000-00-00
Syntax Highlighter1,6632016-06-06
Child Thumbnails1,0932016-02-29
Exploit Checker6282016-06-10
Feature Test6180000-00-00
test plugin02012-03-17
Example Plugin02012-02-19
Multiple Sites02012-02-19
Total: 26 addons109,142

Homepage
typesettercms.com

Forum Posts
1968

Last Visit
2018-03-20

Registered
2009-11-09

News

Typesetter 5.1
8/12/2017

Typesetter 5.0.1 is now available for download. 5.1 includes bug fixes, UI/UX improvements, ... Read More

Over 8 Times Faster Than Wordpress
5/3/2016

We've known for a long time that Typesetter is fast. It's something we take pride ... Read More

More News

creisi productions

Dienstleistungen von creisi productions, Luzern (Schweiz): * Konzeption, Planung und Erstellung Ihres Internet-Auftritts * Betreuung und Aktualisierung/Pflege Ihrer Website * ...

Find out more about our Provider Spotlight

Log In

  Register