PluginsDownloadsModified
Simple Blog22,8282016-06-06
Special Contact Form9,4232016-06-06
Site Counter7,8992016-06-06
Simple Slideshow7,8282016-06-06
Simple Search7,4170000-00-00
Multi-Language Manager6,1902016-02-19
Password Protected Pages5,2392012-05-25
jsCalendar4,1112016-03-01
Bootstrap Carousel Gallery3,9622016-03-13
Easy Comments3,7782012-04-20
Execute PHP3,6670000-00-00
Anti Spam Math3,6152013-05-04
Tall Gallery Style3,4960000-00-00
Wallpaper Changer3,1092016-03-11
Publication Date2,5752013-04-09
Shadow Box Gallery2,2442013-05-14
Expandable Text2,1272016-02-19
Plugin Examples2,0152016-02-19
Page Protect1,6790000-00-00
Syntax Highlighter1,5932016-06-06
Child Thumbnails1,0522016-02-29
Feature Test6180000-00-00
Exploit Checker5662016-06-10
test plugin02012-03-17
Multiple Sites02012-02-19
Example Plugin02012-02-19
Total: 26 addons107,031

Homepage
typesettercms.com

Forum Posts
1968

Last Visit
2018-03-20

Registered
2009-11-09

News

Typesetter 5.1
8/12/2017

Typesetter 5.0.1 is now available for download. 5.1 includes bug fixes, UI/UX improvements, ... Read More

Over 8 Times Faster Than Wordpress
5/3/2016

We've known for a long time that Typesetter is fast. It's something we take pride ... Read More

More News

Communics Online Agency

Online agency based in the Netherlands. We create websites that focus on purpose and conversion. We follow UX & web standards so your visitors get the best website experience.

Find out more about our Provider Spotlight

Log In

  Register