PluginsDownloadsModified
Simple Blog22,1662016-06-06
Special Contact Form9,0412016-06-06
Site Counter7,6962016-06-06
Simple Slideshow7,5422016-06-06
Simple Search7,4170000-00-00
Multi-Language Manager5,8952016-02-19
Password Protected Pages4,9762012-05-25
jsCalendar4,0012016-03-01
Bootstrap Carousel Gallery3,7682016-03-13
Execute PHP3,6670000-00-00
Easy Comments3,5722012-04-20
Tall Gallery Style3,4960000-00-00
Anti Spam Math3,3462013-05-04
Wallpaper Changer2,8812016-03-11
Publication Date2,3842013-04-09
Shadow Box Gallery2,1212013-05-14
Expandable Text2,0272016-02-19
Plugin Examples1,9182016-02-19
Page Protect1,6790000-00-00
Syntax Highlighter1,4892016-06-06
Child Thumbnails9672016-02-29
Feature Test6180000-00-00
Exploit Checker4542016-06-10
test plugin02012-03-17
Multiple Sites02012-02-19
Example Plugin02012-02-19
Total: 26 addons103,121

Homepage
typesettercms.com

Forum Posts
1968

Last Visit
2017-11-08

Registered
2009-11-09

News

Typesetter 5.1
8/12/2017

Typesetter 5.0.1 is now available for download. 5.1 includes bug fixes, UI/UX improvements, ... Read More

Over 8 Times Faster Than Wordpress
5/3/2016

We've known for a long time that Typesetter is fast. It's something we take pride ... Read More

More News

HH-Support

Company located in T├│rshavn, Faroe Islands. * Webpage Design * ReadSpeaker Distribution Partner * Consultant & Provider of a wide range of programs for visually impaired ...

Find out more about our Provider Spotlight

Log In

  Register