PluginsDownloadsModified
Simple Blog23,9472016-06-06
Special Contact Form9,9952016-06-06
Simple Slideshow8,2252016-06-06
Site Counter8,1712016-06-06
Simple Search7,4170000-00-00
Multi-Language Manager6,6562016-02-19
Password Protected Pages5,7352012-05-25
jsCalendar4,2562016-03-01
Bootstrap Carousel Gallery4,2522016-03-13
Easy Comments4,0642012-04-20
Anti Spam Math3,9292013-05-04
Execute PHP3,6670000-00-00
Tall Gallery Style3,4960000-00-00
Wallpaper Changer3,4042016-03-11
Publication Date2,8552013-04-09
Shadow Box Gallery2,4242013-05-14
Expandable Text2,2722016-02-19
Plugin Examples2,1712016-02-19
Syntax Highlighter1,7442016-06-06
Page Protect1,6790000-00-00
Child Thumbnails1,1532016-02-29
Exploit Checker7132016-06-10
Feature Test6180000-00-00
test plugin02012-03-17
Example Plugin02012-02-19
Multiple Sites02012-02-19
Total: 26 addons112,843

Homepage
typesettercms.com

Forum Posts
1968

Last Visit
2019-02-24

Registered
2009-11-09

News

Typesetter 5.1
8/12/2017

Typesetter 5.0.1 is now available for download. 5.1 includes bug fixes, UI/UX improvements, ... Read More

Over 8 Times Faster Than Wordpress
5/3/2016

We've known for a long time that Typesetter is fast. It's something we take pride ... Read More

More News

creisi productions

Dienstleistungen von creisi productions, Luzern (Schweiz): * Konzeption, Planung und Erstellung Ihres Internet-Auftritts * Betreuung und Aktualisierung/Pflege Ihrer Website * ...

Find out more about our Provider Spotlight

Log In

  Register