PluginsDownloadsModified
Simple Blog21,9702016-06-06
Special Contact Form8,8922016-06-06
Site Counter7,6122016-06-06
Simple Slideshow7,4672016-06-06
Simple Search7,4170000-00-00
Multi-Language Manager5,7942016-02-19
Password Protected Pages4,8602012-05-25
jsCalendar3,9662016-03-01
Bootstrap Carousel Gallery3,7042016-03-13
Execute PHP3,6670000-00-00
Easy Comments3,5102012-04-20
Tall Gallery Style3,4960000-00-00
Anti Spam Math3,2992013-05-04
Wallpaper Changer2,8042016-03-11
Publication Date2,3272013-04-09
Shadow Box Gallery2,0602013-05-14
Expandable Text1,9892016-02-19
Plugin Examples1,8882016-02-19
Page Protect1,6790000-00-00
Syntax Highlighter1,4512016-06-06
Child Thumbnails9452016-02-29
Feature Test6180000-00-00
Exploit Checker4132016-06-10
test plugin02012-03-17
Multiple Sites02012-02-19
Example Plugin02012-02-19
Total: 26 addons101,828

Homepage
typesettercms.com

Forum Posts
1968

Last Visit
2017-08-12

Registered
2009-11-09

News

Typesetter 5.1
8/12/2017

Typesetter 5.0.1 is now available for download. 5.1 includes bug fixes, UI/UX improvements, ... Read More

Over 8 Times Faster Than Wordpress
5/3/2016

We've known for a long time that Typesetter is fast. It's something we take pride ... Read More

More News

creisi productions

Dienstleistungen von creisi productions, Luzern (Schweiz): Konzeption, Planung und Erstellung Ihres Internet-Auftritts, Betreuung und Aktualisierung Ihrer Website, Programmierun...

Find out more about our Provider Spotlight

Log In

  Register