PluginsDownloadsModified
Simple Blog24,7942016-06-06
Special Contact Form10,3912016-06-06
Simple Slideshow8,5282016-06-06
Site Counter8,4022016-06-06
Simple Search7,4170000-00-00
Multi-Language Manager6,9962016-02-19
Password Protected Pages6,1162012-05-25
jsCalendar4,4382016-03-01
Bootstrap Carousel Gallery4,4282016-03-13
Easy Comments4,2972019-12-21
Anti Spam Math4,1862013-05-04
Execute PHP3,6670000-00-00
Wallpaper Changer3,6122016-03-11
Tall Gallery Style3,4960000-00-00
Publication Date3,0732013-04-09
Shadow Box Gallery2,5222013-05-14
Expandable Text2,3752016-02-19
Plugin Examples2,2822016-02-19
Syntax Highlighter1,8402016-06-06
Page Protect1,6790000-00-00
Child Thumbnails1,2282016-02-29
Exploit Checker8252016-06-10
Feature Test6180000-00-00
test plugin02012-03-17
Example Plugin02012-02-19
Multiple Sites02012-02-19
Total: 26 addons117,210

Homepage
typesettercms.com

Forum Posts
1968

Last Visit
2020-01-03

Registered
2009-11-09

News

elFinder 2.1.50 in Upcoming Release
12/28/2019

A new release for Typesetter is in the works with a lot of improvements including the ... Read More

Typesetter 5.1
8/12/2017

Typesetter 5.1 is now available for download. 5.1 includes bug fixes, UI/UX improvements, ... Read More

More News

HH-Support

Company located in T├│rshavn, Faroe Islands. * Webpage Design * Consultant & Provider of a wide range of programs for visually impaired and dyslextics.

Find out more about our Provider Spotlight

Log In

  Register